Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Evers, Dylan | Overige staf | Teammanager |
Naam | Rol | Functie |
---|---|---|
Dijk, Asjen van | Teamspeler | |
Evers, Dylan | Teamspeler | |
Haar, Jorg ter | Teamspeler | |
Oosterink, Huub | Teamspeler | |
Poel, Carlos | Teamspeler | |
Poel, Sergio | Teamspeler | |
Schnitzler, Finn | Teamspeler | |
Vorwerk, Rick | Teamspeler | |
Westerhof, Jeroen | Teamspeler |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZSV 1 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 88 | 32 | 56 | 39 | |
2 | AZSV 2 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 86 | 57 | 29 | 34 | |
3 | VIOD 1 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 27 | 54 | 32 | |
4 | VVG '25 2 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 74 | 52 | 22 | 31 | |
5 | De Meipoort 1 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 73 | 68 | 5 | 26 | |
6 | FC Dinxperlo 2 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 52 | 37 | 15 | 21 | |
7 | DVC'26 2 zaal | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 51 | 64 | -13 | 21 | |
8 | WZV/Station Alexsander 1 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 40 | 77 | -37 | 16 | |
9 | SC Rijnland 1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 42 | 39 | 3 | 13 | |
10 | FC Gonemo 3 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 52 | 98 | -46 | 13 | |
11 | 't Peeske 2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 65 | 82 | -17 | 12 | |
12 | Sportclub Olympic 7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 39 | 110 | -71 | 1 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIOD 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | Zavodo 76 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZVV Twente 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | Jonge Kracht 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 3 | |
3 | csv Apeldoorn 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
5 | Sportclub Olympic 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
6 | DAVO 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
7 | Turkse Kracht 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 3 | |
8 | Sportclub Olympic 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 3 | |
9 | SML 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
10 | Blauw Wit '66 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |
11 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |
12 | csv Apeldoorn 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
13 | 't Peeske 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
14 | Colmschate '33 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
15 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
16 | Morado CF 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
17 | Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
18 | Beuningse Boys 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
19 | Orion 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |
20 | De Gastronoom Arnhem 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
21 | Victoria Boys 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |
22 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
23 | Quick 1888 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
24 | Union 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
25 | SC Nowruz 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
26 | Wilhelminaschool 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
27 | EBZV '85 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
28 | Excelsior '31 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
29 | Blauw Wit 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
30 | Zavodo 76 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
31 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
32 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
33 | Turkse Kracht 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
34 | FC RDC 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
35 | Turkse Kracht 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
36 | Futsal Anouel Zutphen 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
37 | FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |
38 | SC Nowruz 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
39 | Turkse Kracht 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
40 | Juliana '31 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
41 | Sportclub Olympic 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
42 | FC Dinxperlo 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
43 | FC Gonemo 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
44 | LZVV/MSML.NL 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
45 | Victoria Boys 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |
46 | Excelsior '31 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | |
47 | Drienerlo 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
48 | SC Nowruz 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
49 | ZVV Beuningen 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
50 | Brakkenstein 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
51 | SC Nowruz 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
52 | VIOD 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
53 | FC Tinnegieter 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
54 | SP Teuge 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |
55 | csv Apeldoorn 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
56 | Drienerlo 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
57 | EBZV '85 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
58 | Excelsior '31 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
59 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
60 | Juliana '31 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
61 | SC Nowruz 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
62 | FC Brasil '77 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
63 | Brakkenstein 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
64 | csv Apeldoorn 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
65 | Groen Wit '62 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 0 | |
66 | FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 | |
67 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
68 | sv Orderbos 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
69 | csv Apeldoorn 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
70 | Quick 1888 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
71 | ZVV Oldenzaal 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
72 | ZVV Oldenzaal 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 0 | |
73 | ATIK 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
74 | De Gazelle 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0 | |
75 | SC Rijnland 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
76 | FC Tinnegieter 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0 | |
77 | FC Dinxperlo 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
78 | Veldhoek 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
79 | Zavodo 76 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
80 | SC Doesburg 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | |
81 | FC Tinnegieter 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | |
82 | EBZV '85 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
83 | De Gazelle 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
84 | FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
85 | Diepenveen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
86 | Go Ahead Deventer 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
87 | VVG '25 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
88 | csv Apeldoorn 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 0 | |
89 | Excelsior '31 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0 | |
90 | Brakkenstein 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
91 | Brakkenstein 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
92 | Excelsior '31 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
93 | Groen Wit '62 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
94 | Excelsior '31 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
95 | ZVV Oldenzaal 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | |
96 | Brakkenstein 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 | |
97 | Brakkenstein 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 | |
98 | FC Tinnegieter 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 | |
99 | Zuid Arnhem 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | 0 | |
100 | Blauw Wit ’66/BLM 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
101 | Brakkenstein 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
102 | Excelsior '31 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
103 | Zuid Arnhem 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 0 | |
104 | ZVV Beuningen 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | |
105 | Excelsior '31 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | -7 | 0 | |
106 | LZVV/MSML.NL 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
107 | SC Nowruz 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0 | |
108 | DAVO 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 0 | |
109 | ZVL 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | -8 | 0 | |
110 | ZVV Ede 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 0 | |
111 | Andarinyo 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | |
112 | SC Nowruz 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | |
113 | ZVV Oldenzaal 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | |
114 | FC RDC 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | |
115 | Excelsior '31 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliana '31 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 3 | |
2 | VIOD 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 3 | |
3 | SC Nowruz 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | DVC Dedemsvaart 2 (futsal) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |
5 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
6 | SC Nowruz 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |
7 | Turkse Kracht 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
8 | Excelsior '31 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
9 | ZVV Twente 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |
10 | HHC Hardenberg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |
11 | 't Peeske 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
12 | Excelsior '31 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
13 | Gramsbergen 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
14 | SML 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
15 | ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
16 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |
17 | Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
18 | SV Putten 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
19 | Union 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
20 | ZVV Haantje 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
21 | Sportclub Olympic 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
22 | Victoria Boys 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
23 | ZVV Haantje 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
24 | Beuningse Boys 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
25 | Futsal Anouel Zutphen 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
26 | FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
27 | Colmschate '33 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
28 | EZC '84 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
29 | Turkse Kracht 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
30 | Wilhelminaschool 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
31 | Bergentheim 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
32 | sc Genemuiden/ BONTHUIS VAARTJES MAKELAARS 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
33 | sc Genemuiden/ KLB BEMAT 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | |
34 | FC Jugador 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
35 | ‘t Harde / Mode- en Sporthuis Ten Cate 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | |
36 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
37 | Orion 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
38 | Turkse Kracht 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
39 | csv Apeldoorn 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
40 | SV Putten 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
41 | Veensche Boys 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
42 | SC Nowruz 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | |
43 | De Gastronoom Arnhem 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | |
44 | SC Nowruz 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
45 | ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
46 | csv Apeldoorn 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
47 | Blauw Wit '66 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
48 | Jonge Kracht 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
49 | DAVO 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | FC Jugador 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
51 | Exstudiantes Zwolle 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 0 | |
52 | ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
53 | ZVO/De Herberg 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 | |
54 | Drienerlo 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
55 | LZVV/MSML.NL 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
56 | Morado CF 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
57 | FC Bordkrijt 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
58 | SP Teuge 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
59 | Walk Inn Boys 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
60 | FC RDC 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 | |
61 | Excelsior '31 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
62 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
63 | SV Putten 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
64 | ZVH 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
65 | ZVO/De Herberg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | |
66 | Quick 1888 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 | |
67 | AHB 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | |
68 | csv Apeldoorn 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | |
69 | Zavodo 76 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | |
70 | ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
71 | ZVV Beuningen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
72 | Blauw Wit 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
73 | FC Gonemo 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 0 | |
74 | Hardenberg '85 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
75 | Sportclub Olympic 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
76 | Watergoor 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 0 | |
77 | HHC Hardenberg 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 0 | |
78 | Brakkenstein 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 0 | |
79 | FC Foppen 3 - EHD Automotive | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
80 | Gramsbergen 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 | |
81 | FC Dinxperlo 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 | |
82 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0 | |
83 | EBZV '85 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 | |
84 | Victoria Boys 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 0 | |
85 | SC Nowruz 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
86 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | |
87 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 | 0 | |
88 | Voorwaarts V. 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 0 | |
89 | Turkse Kracht 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | -9 | 0 | |
90 | Sportclub Olympic 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -10 | 0 | |
91 | FC Tinnegieter 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 21 | -14 | 0 |
Positie | Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | Doelsaldo | PT | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3 | |
3 | Turkse Kracht 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Futsal Anouel Zutphen 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |
5 | SV Putten 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
6 | Wilhelminaschool 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
7 | SC Nowruz 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
8 | ZVV Twente 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
10 | sc Genemuiden/ KLB BEMAT 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
11 | Gramsbergen 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
12 | SC Nowruz 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
13 | Union 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
14 | Veensche Boys 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |
15 | csv Apeldoorn 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
16 | SC Nowruz 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
17 | Sportclub Olympic 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | |
18 | De Gastronoom Arnhem 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | |
19 | Colmschate '33 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
20 | SC Nowruz 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
21 | ZVV Haantje 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
22 | ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
23 | Juliana '31 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
24 | sc Genemuiden/ BONTHUIS VAARTJES MAKELAARS 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
25 | Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 0 | |
26 | csv Apeldoorn 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
27 | Excelsior '31 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
28 | EZC '84 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0 | |
29 | FC Jugador 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 0 | |
30 | SML 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
31 | Turkse Kracht 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
32 | VIOD 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 0 | |
33 | HHC Hardenberg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0 | |
34 | Victoria Boys 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 0 | |
35 | DVC Dedemsvaart 2 (futsal) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 | |
36 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 | |
37 | ZVV Haantje 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 0 | |
38 | Orion 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
39 | Turkse Kracht 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | |
40 | Heracles Almelo Futsal 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 0 | |
41 | Excelsior '31 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 0 | |
42 | 't Peeske 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
43 | ‘t Harde / Mode- en Sporthuis Ten Cate 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 0 | |
44 | Bergentheim 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | |
45 | SV Putten 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 |