G-Q0N4XYNWXY
  • Programma Thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    za 22-jan. 08:30VIOD JO10-1DZC'68 JO10-1JMveld 1
    za 22-jan. 08:30VIOD JO8-3JMOBW JO8-2veld 2
    za 22-jan. 08:30VIOD JO8-5JMSSA/SJO Ratti - Socii JO8-1veld 2
    za 22-jan. 08:30VIOD JO8-6FC Dinxperlo JO8-4veld 1
    za 22-jan. 08:30VIOD JO9-2JMFC Bergh JO9-1veld 2
    za 22-jan. 08:30Plus Dichteren CupPlus Dichteren CupOzdemir, O. (Orhan)VELD 1AB--
    za 22-jan. 09:00VIOD JO11-1TrainingKetelaar, R. (Ronnie)VELD 1CD9-
    za 22-jan. 09:30VIOD JO8-5VIOD JO8-6Alofs, J. (Joris)VELD 1A1111
    za 22-jan. 09:30VIOD JO8-2VIOD JO8-3Heutinck, R. (Ronald)VELD 1B1212
    za 22-jan. 09:45VIOD JO11-2JMDZC '68 JO11-3veld 1
    za 22-jan. 09:45VIOD JO10-3JMDCS JO10-3veld 1--
    za 22-jan. 10:00VIOD JO11-1De Graafschap JO11-2veld 2
    za 22-jan. 10:00VIOD JO12-2VIOD JO11-2Boesveld, B. (Bart)VELD 2B66
    za 22-jan. 10:00VIOD JO9-2VIOD JO10-3Looman, M. (Mandy)VELD 2A22
    za 22-jan. 10:00VIOD JO10-1VIOD JO10-2Seesink-Joling, R. (Renske)VELD 2A1010
    za 22-jan. 10:00VIOD JO11-1VIOD JO13-3Ketelaar, R. (Ronnie)VELD 1CD93
    za 22-jan. 12:00VIOD JO15-2VIOD JO13-1Maat, M. (Mees) terVELD 156
    zo 23-jan. 10:00VIOD 5TrainingOolbekkink, K. (Koen)VELD 5 (TR.V)12-
    zo 23-jan. 10:00VIOD 3TrainingGurp, R.G.J. (Ronald) vanVELD 5 (TR.V)10-
    zo 23-jan. 10:30VIOD 1TrainingVonk, R. (Rudi)VELD 11-
    zo 23-jan. 10:30VIOD 2TrainingLoeven, T. (Ton)VELD 22-
    za 29-jan. 08:30VIOD JO9-3Angerlo Vooruit JO9-1JMveld 2
    za 29-jan. 08:30VIOD JO8-4FC Bergh JO8-2veld 1
    za 29-jan. 08:30VIOD JO8-2JMST UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-1JMveld 2
    za 29-jan. 08:30VIOD JO8-6DZC '68 JO8-6veld 1
    za 29-jan. 08:30Plus Dichteren CupPlus Dichteren CupOzdemir, O. (Orhan)VELD 1AB--
    za 29-jan. 09:45VIOD JO10-2Dierense Boys JO10-1veld 1
    za 29-jan. 10:00VIOD JO12-1JMDZC '68 JO12-1veld 1
    za 29-jan. 10:00VIOD JO11-3JMKeijenburgse Boys JO11-1veld 2
    za 29-jan. 10:00VIOD JO9-1FC Zutphen JO9-1veld 1