Wedstrijddatum | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Aanvangstijd | Scheidsrechter | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-03-2024 | VIOD VR1 | De Graafschap/MVVA MO23-1 | 20:15 | M. (Michel) Salemink | ||
23-03-2024 | VIOD JO10-3 | v.v. Dieren JO10-1 | 08:30 | |||
23-03-2024 | VIOD JO9-3 | DZC '68 JO9-7 | 08:30 | |||
23-03-2024 | Plus Dichteren Cup | Plus Dichteren Cup | 08:30 | Afgeschermd | ||
23-03-2024 | VIOD JO11-2 | VIOD JO10-2 | 09:00 | Vlasblom, C. (Clement) | ||
23-03-2024 | SJO AZSV - AD '69 JO13-1JM | VIOD JO13-1JM | 09:45 | |||
23-03-2024 | VIOD JO10-1 | ZZC JO10-1 | 09:45 | Goes, M. (Martijn) | ||
23-03-2024 | VIOD JO13-3 | ST DVC'26/Sprinkhanen JO13-3JM | 10:00 | J.B.W. (Bert) Wikkerink | ||
23-03-2024 | VIOD JO13-2JM | v.v. Dieren JO13-1 | 10:30 | W. (Wouter) Bosveld | ||
23-03-2024 | SP Teuge JO14-1 | VIOD JO14-1 | 10:45 | |||
23-03-2024 | SC Genemuiden JO17-1 | VIOD JO17-1 | 11:30 | |||
23-03-2024 | SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO15-2JM | VIOD JO15-3JM | 11:30 | |||
23-03-2024 | VIOD VR1 | ZZC'20 VR3 | 11:45 | |||
23-03-2024 | VIOD MO20-1 | Concordia-W MO20-1 | 12:00 | A. (Adzer) Vriesema | ||
23-03-2024 | VIOD JO15-2JM | Ruurlo JO15-1 | 12:00 | T. (Twan) Wieben | ||
23-03-2024 | Dierense Boys JO17-1 | VIOD JO17-2 | 13:00 | |||
23-03-2024 | Warnsveldse Boys 2 | VIOD 2 (zat) | 13:15 | |||
23-03-2024 | vv Montferland JO16-1 | VIOD JO16-1 | 13:30 | |||
23-03-2024 | VIOD 3 (zat) | SC Rijnland 2 | 14:00 | H. (Hans) Reijmer | ||
23-03-2024 | VIOD 4 (zat) | DZC '68 9 | 14:00 | AH (Arjan) Reijers | ||
23-03-2024 | VIOD JO15-1 | Jonathan JO15-1 | 14:00 | E. (Erwin) Losscher | ||
23-03-2024 | FC Bergh 6 | VIOD 5 (zat) | 14:30 | |||
23-03-2024 | VIOD JO19-2 | ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO19-2 | 15:30 | |||
23-03-2024 | VIOD JO19-1 | Markelo JO19-1 | 16:00 | W. (Walid) al Hedni | ||
24-03-2024 | Longa '30 4 | VIOD 3 | 09:30 | |||
24-03-2024 | S.V. Kilder 3 | VIOD 5 | 10:00 | |||
24-03-2024 | SDZZ 3 | VIOD 6 | 10:00 | R. (Rink) Teunissen | ||
24-03-2024 | SV Basteom 3 | VIOD 8 | 10:00 | B. (Jaap) Berenbak | ||
24-03-2024 | VIOD 2 | Robur et Velocitas 2 | 11:00 | H.G. (Henk) Brussen | ||
24-03-2024 | Grol 4 | VIOD 4 | 11:30 | R. (Rob) Westervoorde |