• Programma UIT wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortStatusDetails
    vr 18-sep. 19:30DVC'26 2 zaalVIOD 2regulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 08:30Eerbeekse Boys JO9-2VIOD JO9-4GregulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 08:30OBW JO12-1VIOD JO12-2regulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 08:30DCS JO11-2VIOD JO11-2GregulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 08:30DZC'68 JO8-1GVIOD JO8-1regulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 08:45AZC JO10-1VIOD JO10-2regulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 09:00Keijenburgse Boys JO10-1VIOD JO10-3GregulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 09:00Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1GVIOD JO10-1GregulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 10:30ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO11-1VIOD JO11-3regulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 11:30RKZVC JO13-1VIOD JO13-2regulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 13:00Sprinkhanen MO15-1VIOD MO15-1regulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 13:30SDZZ JO19-1GVIOD JO19-2regulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 14:30FC Zutphen 5VIOD 3 (zat)regulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 15:00Bon Boys JO17-1VIOD JO17-1regulierTe spelen
    za 19-sep. 15:15FC Winterswijk 3VIOD 2 (zat)regulierTe spelen
    zo 20-sep. 10:00Halle 3VIOD 9regulierTe spelen
    zo 20-sep. 11:00SDOUC 6VIOD 6regulierTe spelen
    zo 20-sep. 11:30Pax 7VIOD 5regulierTe spelen
    vr 25-sep. 19:00Angerlo Vooruit 1VIOD 1regulierTe spelen
    vr 25-sep. 20:00FC Bergh 35+1VIOD 35+1regulierTe spelen
    vr 25-sep. 20:00ZZC '20 35+1VIOD 35+2regulierTe spelen
    vr 25-sep. 20:30vv Montferland 45+1VIOD 45+1regulierTe spelen
    vr 25-sep. 21:30Terborg 35+1VIOD 35+1regulierTe spelen
    vr 25-sep. 21:30Halle 45+1VIOD 45+1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 08:30Kilder JO10-1GVIOD JO10-4regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 08:30Longa '30 JO12-2VIOD JO12-1GregulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 08:30Longa '30 JO9-1VIOD JO9-1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 08:30DZC '68 JO8-2VIOD JO8-2GregulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 08:30DZC '68 JO11-2VIOD JO11-1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 08:30Concordia-W JO9-1VIOD JO9-2regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 09:30ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO12-3VIOD JO12-4regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 09:45DCS JO9-3VIOD JO9-3regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 10:15Blauw Geel '55 JO14-2VIOD JO14-1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 10:15FC Bergh JO15-1VIOD JO15-2GregulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 11:00Rekken JO12-1GVIOD JO12-3regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 11:30't Peeske JO13-1VIOD JO13-3regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 12:30Concordia-W JO15-1VIOD JO15-1GregulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 13:30AZSV JO17-2VIOD JO17-2regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 14:30v.v. Dieren JO19-1VIOD JO19-1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 14:30Dodewaard VR1VIOD VR1regulierTe spelen
    za 26-sep. 16:00SML JO17-4VIOD JO17-3regulierTe spelen
    zo 27-sep. 10:00DVV 8VIOD 7regulierTe spelen
    zo 27-sep. 10:30SC EDS 2VIOD 3regulierTe spelen
    zo 27-sep. 10:30De Bataven 2VIOD 2regulierTe spelen
    zo 27-sep. 11:30SV Gelders Eiland 3VIOD 8regulierTe spelen
    zo 27-sep. 12:15OBW 6VIOD 4regulierTe spelen
    zo 27-sep. 14:00VarsseveldVIODregulierTe spelen
    di 29-sep. 20:00SilvoldeVIODbekerTe spelen
    wo 30-sep. 19:00FC Bergh JO15-1VIOD JO15-1GbekerTe spelen
    za 03-okt. 08:30AZSV JO12-3VIOD JO12-3regulierTe spelen
  • Uitslagen van de UIT Wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdcodeThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    17-09-202014582806NVC 2VIOD 70 - 8beker
    13-09-202014583168Doetinchem 4VIOD 54 - 8beker
    13-09-202014548112FC Dinxperlo 2VIOD 23 - 6beker
    13-09-202014582673Concordia-W 7VIOD 63 - 2beker
    13-09-202014583048Etten 3VIOD 99 - 1beker
    12-09-202014587460DVC '26 2 zatVIOD 2 (zat)2 - 1beker
    12-09-202014589463DVC '26 5VIOD 3 (zat)3 - 2beker
    12-09-202014548297Vorden JO19-1VIOD JO19-12 - 3beker
    12-09-202014592572ST SDOUC/Ulftse Boys/GWVVVIOD VR1beker
    12-09-202014592818DVC '26 MO15-1VIOD MO15-14 - 1beker
    12-09-202014592116SC Millingen JO13-1VIOD JO13-313 - 0beker
    12-09-202014594089ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1GVIOD JO15-2G5 - 0beker
    12-09-202014589972FC Bergh JO15-1VIOD JO15-1G3 - 5beker
    12-09-202014761815DVC '26 JO12-2GVIOD JO12-40 - 8regulier
    12-09-202014547903DZC '68 JO13-1GVIOD JO13-14 - 0beker
    12-09-202014802447SJO MEC/Bredevoort JO12-1VIOD JO12-36 - 3regulier
    12-09-202014778504ZZC '20 JO11-1VIOD JO11-14 - 6regulier
    12-09-202014757535DCS JO12-1VIOD JO12-1G3 - 15regulier
    12-09-202014589813DZC '68 JO14-3VIOD JO14-10 - 9beker