• Programma UIT wedstrijden

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen van de UIT Wedstrijden

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdcodeThuisteamUitteamUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    08-11-202014924215Concordia-WVIODregulier
    08-11-202014930043vv Montferland 4VIOD 7regulier
    08-11-202014928997Spcl. Brummen 2VIOD 3regulier
    08-11-202014936457Spero 2VIOD 2regulier
    08-11-202014932623Angerlo Vooruit 4VIOD 5regulier
    08-11-202015043459CHRC 2VIOD 4regulier
    07-11-202014778548Sc Westervoort JO19-1VIOD JO19-1regulier
    07-11-202014784001RKZVC JO15-1VIOD JO15-2Gregulier
    07-11-202014797130DCS JO13-2VIOD JO13-3regulier
    07-11-202014774787Kesteren VR2VIOD VR1regulier
    07-11-202014797533Groessen JO17-1VIOD JO17-3regulier
    07-11-202014800965SC Rheden JO15-1GVIOD JO15-1Gregulier
    07-11-202014759432DVV JO14-2VIOD JO14-1regulier
    01-11-202014926212Silvolde 3VIOD 6regulier
    01-11-202014935872Varsseveld 7VIOD 9regulier
    01-11-202014934468Concordia-W 10VIOD 8regulier
    31-10-202014770110DVC'26 3 zatVIOD 3 (zat)regulier
    31-10-202014780762SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO19-1dVIOD JO19-2regulier
    31-10-202014763022ST: Reunie/GSV'63 JO17-1VIOD JO17-1regulier
    31-10-202014800164FC Winterswijk JO17-2VIOD JO17-2regulier
    31-10-202014775225FC Dinxperlo MO15-1VIOD MO15-1regulier
    31-10-202014805438Terborg 2VIOD 2 (zat)regulier
    31-10-202014799925ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO13-1VIOD JO13-1regulier
    31-10-202014795953ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC JO15-4VIOD JO15-4Gregulier
    31-10-202014793360DZC'68 JO13-2GVIOD JO13-2regulier
    30-10-202015021002Doetinchem 35+1VIOD 35+1regulier
    30-10-202015020075DZC '68 45+1VIOD 45+1regulier
    30-10-202015021186Keijenburgse Boys 35+1VIOD 35+2regulier
    30-10-202015020926FC Bergh 35+1VIOD 35+1regulier
    30-10-202015021107Pax 35+1VIOD 35+2regulier
    30-10-202015020183vv Montferland 45+1VIOD 45+1regulier
    28-10-202014796973ZZC'20 JO15-1VIOD JO15-1Gregulier
    27-10-202015070165SDOUC O23-1VIOD O23-1beker
    25-10-202014923631DIO '30VIODregulier
    25-10-202014918632Trekvogels 2VIOD 2regulier
    25-10-202014935114Warnsveldse Boys 2VIOD 3regulier
    25-10-202014919643Pax 6VIOD 5regulier
    25-10-202014931706DVV 6VIOD 4regulier
    24-10-202014793809DVV JO19-1VIOD JO19-1regulier
    24-10-202014774044VDZ JO17-3VIOD JO17-3regulier
    24-10-202014795906ST: VVG'25/Etten JO15-1VIOD JO15-1Gregulier
    24-10-202014803729FC Eibergen JO15-2VIOD JO15-2Gregulier
    24-10-202014781754ESA VR2VIOD VR1regulier
    24-10-202014767032FC Bergh JO13-1VIOD JO13-2regulier
    24-10-202014769608AZSV JO15-3VIOD JO15-4Gregulier
    21-10-202014801737ESA JO19-1VIOD JO19-1regulier