• Groep HMQ

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Fleskes, ChielTeamspeler
    Heutinck, FinnTeamspeler
    Houtman, DjemairoTeamspeler
    Ketelaar, GuusTeamspeler

    Er zijn 57 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    17 sep. 20:15VIOD 1 - 't Peeske 3SAZA Topsporthal (Doetinchem) E
    17 sep. 20:15VIOD 2 - Andarinyo 2Hessenhal de (Hoog Keppel)
    18 sep. 08:30VIOD JO9-3 - DZC'68 JO9-3JMSportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 08:30VIOD JO10-1 - Longa '30 JO10-1Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 08:30VIOD JO8-4 - Varsseveld JO8-3JMSportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 08:30ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO8-3 - VIOD JO8-5JMSportpark De IJsselweide
    18 sep. 08:30FC Bergh JO11-2 - VIOD JO11-3JMSportpark Marinus van Rooijen
    18 sep. 08:45AZC JO8-1 - VIOD JO8-3JMSportcomplex Hanzepark
    18 sep. 09:00VVG '25 JO10-2 - VIOD JO10-3JMSportpark De Pol (Gaanderen)
    18 sep. 09:30ZZC'20 JO11-1 - VIOD JO11-2JMSportpark Pluimerskamp
    18 sep. 09:45VIOD JO12-2JM - DZC '68 JO12-6Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 09:45VIOD JO10-2 - Sportclub Groessen JO10-2Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 09:45DVV JO8-1 - VIOD JO8-1Sportpark Horsterpark
    18 sep. 10:00VIOD JO12-1JM - DCS JO12-1Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 10:00VIOD JO11-1 - DVC '26 JO11-1JMSportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 10:00VIOD JO8-2JM - RKZVC JO8-1Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 10:00VIOD JO9-1 - FC Winterswijk JO9-1Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 10:00AVW '66 JO17-1 - VIOD JO17-2Sportpark Hamerden
    18 sep. 10:30Be Quick Z. JO15-1 - VIOD JO15-2JMSportpark Zuidveen
    18 sep. 10:30Pax JO9-1 - VIOD JO9-2JMSportpark 't Elderink
    18 sep. 11:00RKPSC JO13-1JM - VIOD JO13-3Sportpark De Pauwengaard
    18 sep. 11:15VIOD JO13-1 - VVG '25 JO13-1Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 11:30VIOD JO13-2 - Orion JO13-2Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 11:30VIOD MO17-1 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten MO17-1Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 12:15DZC '68 8 - VIOD 4 (zat)Sportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
    18 sep. 12:30Concordia-W JO15-2 - VIOD JO15-3JMSportpark De Grindslag
    18 sep. 12:45HC '03 JO17-1 - VIOD JO17-3Sportpark 't Doornslag
    18 sep. 13:00VIOD JO15-1JM - VVG '25 JO15-1Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 14:00VIOD 2 (zat) - DZC '68 6Sportpark Dichteren
    18 sep. 14:30Vorden JO19-2 - VIOD JO19-2Sportpark 't Grote Veld
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie